2 |
28.05.2023 Вс 13:00 |
ЭГГЕР-2
(Шуя)
—
Олимп
(Ново-Талицы)
|
7:1 |
Стадион "Спартак"
Шуя
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
8 |
04.06.2023 Вс 12:00 |
БГВ
(Старая Вичуга)
—
ЭГГЕР-2
(Шуя)
|
0:0 |
Стадион им. А. П. Тимофеева
Старая Вичуга
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
11 |
11.06.2023 Вс 13:00 |
ЭГГЕР-2
(Шуя)
—
Родник-2
(Родники)
|
0:2 |
Стадион "Спартак"
Шуя
|
завершён
|0
|
20 |
18.06.2023 Вс 16:00 |
ЭГГЕР-2
(Шуя)
—
Энергия
(Комсомольск)
|
5:2 |
Стадион "Спартак"
Шуя
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
22 |
25.06.2023 Вс 12:00 |
Колтекс
(Колобово)
—
ЭГГЕР-2
(Шуя)
|
4:1 |
Стадион "Колобово"
Колобово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
29 |
02.07.2023 Вс 15:00 |
ЭГГЕР-2
(Шуя)
—
ЛесПромТорг
(Вичуга)
|
2:1 |
Стадион "Спартак"
Шуя
|
отчёт (2)
|2
|
32 |
09.07.2023 Вс 12:00 |
Волжанин
(Кинешма)
—
ЭГГЕР-2
(Шуя)
|
2:1 |
Стадион "Волжанин"
Кинешма
|
завершён
|0
|
38 |
16.07.2023 Вс 13:00 |
ЭГГЕР-2
(Шуя)
—
Восход
(Фурманов)
|
0:2 |
Стадион "Спартак"
Шуя
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
44 |
23.07.2023 Вс 15:00 |
Тейково
(Тейково)
—
ЭГГЕР-2
(Шуя)
|
1:6 |
Стадион "Юность"
Тейково
|
завершён
|0
|
47 |
06.08.2023 Вс 14:00 |
Олимп
(Ново-Талицы)
—
ЭГГЕР-2
(Шуя)
|
1:3 |
Стадион "Олимп"
Ново-Талицы
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
54 |
13.08.2023 Вс 12:00 |
ЭГГЕР-2
(Шуя)
—
БГВ
(Старая Вичуга)
|
2:2 |
Стадион "Спартак"
Шуя
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
56 |
20.08.2023 Вс 12:00 |
Родник-2
(Родники)
—
ЭГГЕР-2
(Шуя)
|
3:1 |
Стадион "Труд"
Родники
|
завершён
|0
|
65 |
27.08.2023 Вс 12:00 |
Энергия
(Комсомольск)
—
ЭГГЕР-2
(Шуя)
|
2:2 |
Стадион "Энергия"
Комсомольск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
89 |
10.09.2023 Вс 13:00 |
ЭГГЕР-2
(Шуя)
—
Тейково
(Тейково)
|
7:1 |
Стадион "Спартак"
Шуя
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
67 |
17.09.2023 Вс 15:00 |
ЭГГЕР-2
(Шуя)
—
Колтекс
(Колобово)
|
1:2 |
Стадион "Спартак"
Шуя
|
завершён
|0
|
74 |
24.09.2023 Вс 12:00 |
ЛесПромТорг
(Вичуга)
—
ЭГГЕР-2
(Шуя)
|
2:0 |
Стадион "Шаговец"
Вичуга
|
завершён
|0
|
78 |
01.10.2023 Вс 12:00 |
ЭГГЕР-2
(Шуя)
—
Волжанин
(Кинешма)
|
1:2 |
Стадион "Спартак"
Шуя
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
83 |
08.10.2023 Вс 12:00 |
Восход
(Фурманов)
—
ЭГГЕР-2
(Шуя)
|
4:2 |
Стадион "Восход"
Фурманов
|
завершён
|0
|